Supporting MPs

Alex Sobel MP

Alex Sobel MP

Leeds North West

Labour Co-op

Olivia Blake MP

Olivia Blake MP

Sheffield, Hallam

Labour

Clive Lewis MP

Clive Lewis MP

Norwich South

Labour

Caroline Lucas MP

Caroline Lucas MP

Brighton, Pavilion

Green Party

Sir Peter Bottomley MP

Sir Peter Bottomley MP

Worthing West

Conservatives

Wera Hobhouse MP

Wera Hobhouse MP

Bath

Lib Dems

Louise Haigh MP

Louise Haigh MP

Sheffield, Heeley

Labour

Claire Hanna MP

Claire Hanna MP

Belfast South

SDLP

Stephen Farry MP

Stephen Farry MP

North Down

Alliance Party

Liz Saville Roberts MP

Liz Saville Roberts MP

Dwyfor Meirionnydd

Plaid Cymru

Alison Thewliss MP

Alison Thewliss MP

Glasgow Central

SNP

Sir Roger Gale MP

Sir Roger Gale MP

North Thanet

Conservatives

Ed Davey MP

Ed Davey MP

Kingston and Surbiton

Lib Dems

Afzal Khan MP

Afzal Khan MP

Manchester, Gorton

Labour

Alan Brown MP

Alan Brown MP

Kilmarnock and Loudoun

SNP

Allan Dorans MP

Allan Dorans MP

Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock

SNP

Alyn Smith MP

Alyn Smith MP

Stirling

SNP

Andrew Gwynne MP

Andrew Gwynne MP

Denton and Reddish

Labour

Andy Slaughter MP

Andy Slaughter MP

Hammersmith

Labour

Angela Crawley MP

Angela Crawley MP

Lanark and Hamilton East

SNP

Angus Brendan MacNeil MP

Angus Brendan MacNeil MP

Na h-Eileanan an Iar

Independent

Apsana Begum MP

Apsana Begum MP

Poplar and Limehouse

Labour

Ashley Dalton MP

Ashley Dalton MP

West Lancashire

Labour

Bambos Charalambous MP

Bambos Charalambous MP

Enfield, Southgate

Independent

Barbara Keeley MP

Barbara Keeley MP

Worsley and Eccles South

Labour

Barry Gardiner MP

Barry Gardiner MP

Brent North

Labour

Bell Ribeiro-Addy MP

Bell Ribeiro-Addy MP

Streatham

Labour

Ben Lake MP

Ben Lake MP

Ceredigion

Plaid Cymru

Beth Winter MP

Beth Winter MP

Cynon Valley

Labour

Brendan O'Hara MP

Brendan O'Hara MP

Argyll and Bute

SNP

Carol Monaghan MP

Carol Monaghan MP

Glasgow North West

SNP

Cat Smith MP

Cat Smith MP

Lancaster and Fleetwood

Labour

Charlotte Nichols MP

Charlotte Nichols MP

Warrington North

Labour

Chris Law MP

Chris Law MP

Dundee West

SNP

Chris Stephens MP

Chris Stephens MP

Glasgow South West

SNP

Christina Rees MP

Christina Rees MP

Neath

Independent

Christine Jardine MP

Christine Jardine MP

Edinburgh West

Lib Dems

Claudia Webbe MP

Claudia Webbe MP

Leicester East

Independent

Clive Efford MP

Clive Efford MP

Eltham

Labour

Colum Eastwood MP

Colum Eastwood MP

Foyle

SDLP

Derek Thomas MP

Derek Thomas MP

St Ives

Conservatives

Daisy Cooper MP

Daisy Cooper MP

St Albans

Lib Dems

Dan Carden MP

Dan Carden MP

Liverpool, Walton

Labour

Darren Jones MP

Darren Jones MP

Bristol North West

Labour

Dave Doogan MP

Dave Doogan MP

Angus

SNP

David Linden MP

David Linden MP

Glasgow East

SNP

Dawn Butler MP

Dawn Butler MP

Brent Central

Labour

Debbie Abrahams MP

Debbie Abrahams MP

Oldham East and Saddleworth

Labour

Douglas Chapman MP

Douglas Chapman MP

Dunfermline and West Fife

SNP

Dr Lisa Cameron MP

Dr Lisa Cameron MP

East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow

Conservatives

Dr Philippa Whitford MP

Dr Philippa Whitford MP

Central Ayrshire

SNP

Dr Rupa Huq MP

Dr Rupa Huq MP

Ealing Central and Acton

Labour

Drew Hendry MP

Drew Hendry MP

Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey

SNP

Emma Hardy MP

Emma Hardy MP

Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle

Labour

Fleur Anderson MP

Fleur Anderson MP

Putney

Labour

Gavin Newlands MP

Gavin Newlands MP

Paisley and Renfrewshire North

SNP

George Howarth MP

George Howarth MP

Knowsley

Labour

Geraint Davies MP

Geraint Davies MP

Swansea West

Independent

Grahame Morris MP

Grahame Morris MP

Easington

Labour

Helen Hayes MP

Helen Hayes MP

Dulwich and West Norwood

Labour

Helen Morgan MP

Helen Morgan MP

North Shropshire

Lib Dems

Hywel Williams MP

Hywel Williams MP

Arfon

Plaid Cymru

Ian Byrne MP

Ian Byrne MP

Liverpool, West Derby

Labour

Ian Mearns MP

Ian Mearns MP

Gateshead

Labour

Ian Murray MP

Ian Murray MP

Edinburgh South

Labour

Jamie Stone MP

Jamie Stone MP

Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross

Lib Dems

Jeremy Corbyn MP

Jeremy Corbyn MP

Islington North

Independent

Jim Shannon MP

Jim Shannon MP

Strangford

DUP

John Cryer MP

John Cryer MP

Leyton and Wanstead

Labour

John McDonnell MP

John McDonnell MP

Hayes and Harlington

Labour

John McNally MP

John McNally MP

Falkirk

SNP

John Nicolson MP

John Nicolson MP

Ochil and South Perthshire

SNP

Jon Trickett MP

Jon Trickett MP

Hemsworth

Labour

Jonathan Edwards MP

Jonathan Edwards MP

Carmarthen East and Dinefwr

Independent

Kate Osamor MP

Kate Osamor MP

Edmonton

Labour Co-op

Kate Osborne MP

Kate Osborne MP

Jarrow

Labour

Kenny MacAskill MP

Kenny MacAskill MP

East Lothian

Alba Party

Kevin Brennan MP

Kevin Brennan MP

Cardiff West

Labour

Kim Johnson MP

Kim Johnson MP

Liverpool, Riverside

Labour

Kirsten Oswald MP

Kirsten Oswald MP

East Renfrewshire

SNP

Layla Moran MP

Layla Moran MP

Oxford West and Abingdon

Lib Dems

Liam Byrne MP

Liam Byrne MP

Birmingham, Hodge Hill

Labour

Lilian Greenwood MP

Lilian Greenwood MP

Nottingham South

Labour

Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP

Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP

Brighton, Kemptown

Labour Co-op

Margaret Greenwood MP

Margaret Greenwood MP

Wirral West

Labour

Marion Fellows MP

Marion Fellows MP

Motherwell and Wishaw

SNP

Marsha De Cordova MP

Marsha De Cordova MP

Battersea

Labour

Martyn Day MP

Martyn Day MP

Linlithgow and East Falkirk

SNP

Mary Kelly Foy MP

Mary Kelly Foy MP

City of Durham

Labour

Mick Whitley MP

Mick Whitley MP

Birkenhead

Labour

Mohammad Yasin MP

Mohammad Yasin MP

Bedford

Labour

Mr Alistair Carmichael MP

Mr Alistair Carmichael MP

Orkney and Shetland

Lib Dems

Mr Barry Sheerman MP

Mr Barry Sheerman MP

Huddersfield

Labour Co-op

Mr Ben Bradshaw MP

Mr Ben Bradshaw MP

Exeter

Labour

Mr Clive Betts MP

Mr Clive Betts MP

Sheffield South East

Labour

Mr Khalid Mahmood MP

Mr Khalid Mahmood MP

Birmingham, Perry Barr

Labour

Mr Virendra Sharma MP

Mr Virendra Sharma MP

Ealing, Southall

Labour

Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck MP

Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck MP

South Shields

Labour

Ms Anum Qaisar MP

Ms Anum Qaisar MP

Airdrie and Shotts

SNP

Ms Diane Abbott MP

Ms Diane Abbott MP

Hackney North and Stoke Newington

Independent

Munira Wilson MP

Munira Wilson MP

Twickenham

Lib Dems

Nadia Whittome MP

Nadia Whittome MP

Nottingham East

Labour

Navendu Mishra MP

Navendu Mishra MP

Stockport

Labour

Neale Hanvey MP

Neale Hanvey MP

Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath

Alba Party

Owen Thompson MP

Owen Thompson MP

Midlothian

SNP

Patricia Gibson MP

Patricia Gibson MP

North Ayrshire and Arran

SNP

Patrick Grady MP

Patrick Grady MP

Glasgow North

SNP

Paul Blomfield MP

Paul Blomfield MP

Sheffield Central

Labour

Paula Barker MP

Paula Barker MP

Liverpool, Wavertree

Labour

Rachael Maskell MP

Rachael Maskell MP

York Central

Labour Co-op

Rachel Hopkins MP

Rachel Hopkins MP

Luton South

Labour

Rebecca Long Bailey MP

Rebecca Long Bailey MP

Salford and Eccles

Labour

Richard Burgon MP

Richard Burgon MP

Leeds East

Labour

Richard Foord MP

Richard Foord MP

Tiverton and Honiton

Lib Dems

Rosie Duffield MP

Rosie Duffield MP

Canterbury

Labour

Sarah Champion MP

Sarah Champion MP

Rotherham

Labour

Sarah Dyke MP

Sarah Dyke MP

Somerton and Frome

Lib Dems

Sarah Green MP

Sarah Green MP

Chesham and Amersham

Lib Dems

Sarah Olney MP

Sarah Olney MP

Richmond Park

Lib Dems

Siobhain McDonagh MP

Siobhain McDonagh MP

Mitcham and Morden

Labour

Steve McCabe MP

Steve McCabe MP

Birmingham, Selly Oak

Labour

Steven Bonnar MP

Steven Bonnar MP

Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill

SNP

Stewart Hosie MP

Stewart Hosie MP

Dundee East

SNP

Stewart Malcolm McDonald MP

Stewart Malcolm McDonald MP

Glasgow South

SNP

Stuart C McDonald MP

Stuart C McDonald MP

Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East

SNP

Tahir Ali MP

Tahir Ali MP

Birmingham, Hall Green

Labour

Tim Farron MP

Tim Farron MP

Westmorland and Lonsdale

Lib Dems

Tommy Sheppard MP

Tommy Sheppard MP

Edinburgh East

SNP

Tonia Antoniazzi MP

Tonia Antoniazzi MP

Gower

Labour

Wendy Chamberlain MP

Wendy Chamberlain MP

North East Fife

Lib Dems

Zarah Sultana MP

Zarah Sultana MP

Coventry South

Labour

Urgent Appeal
Help us reach our £40,000 General Election Fighting Fund target, we're over halfway already, chip in today
£30,197 Donated